Cart View Cart  |  login

Fellows

WHAT IS A FELLOW?
Fellows are the financial backbone of the Foundation, and they share our vision with the community. Each year, distinguished persons are nominated for fellowship, and invitations offering Fellow status within the Foundation are issued. 

Joel R. Aberth

 Priscilla A. Grant

 Marvin S. Platt

 Karen D. Adinolfi

 Charles E. Grisi

 Jay P. Porter

 Sophie E. Albrecht

Magistrate Janice M. Gui

 Larry G. Poulos

 Ronald C. Allan

 Richard E. Guster

 Salvatore P. Puglisi

 Ann  Amer Brennan

 John J. Guy

 Edward C. Pullekins

 Richard S. Amundsen

Magistrate Paula D. Haas

 Frank E. Quirk

 Dreama  Anderson

 Stephen M. Hammersmith

 Megan E. Raber

 Brian T. Angeloni

 Deidre A. Hanlon

 David F. Raynor

 Stanley P. Aronson

 David J. Hanna

 Orville L. Reed, III

 E. Arthur  Axner

 Timothy H. Hanna

 Robert P. Reffner

 Richard L. Aynes

 Kevin P. Hardman

 Edwin M. Regal

 Lawrence R. Bach

 Richard H. Harris, III

 Elizabeth A. Reilly

 Sarah B. Baker

 Patrick J. Hart

 Christopher P. Reuscher

 F. Daniel  Balmert

 Katherine C. Hart Smith

 Wayne M. Rice

 Heather M. Barnes

 Frank H. Harvey, Jr.

 Carmen V. Roberto

 Dennis J. Bartek

 Jeffrey T. Heintz

 Michael L. Robinson

 Thomas E. Bartlebaugh

 Barbara M. Heinzerling

 Virginia R. Robinson

 Sam D. Bartlo

 Michael B. Hendler

 Bernard A. Rochford

 Gregory R. Bean

 J. Thomas  Henretta

Magistrate Rita M. Rochford

Judge Eve V. Belfance

 John F. Herman

 Beverly M. Rose

 Kathryn A. Belfance

 John P. Hickey

 Paul A. Rose

 Bertram  Bell

 Mark  Hilkert

 Gary M. Rosen

 Martin H. Belsky

 John F. Hill

 Gregory T. Rossi

 Mark W. Bernlohr

Judge John E. Holcomb

 H. Alan  Rothenbuecher

 Thomas W. Bevan

 Nancy L. Holland

 Robert A. Royer

 Robert M. Bonchack

Judge Kim R. Hoover

 Deborah L. Ruby

Judge Jane  Bond

 Corinne  Hoover Six

 Scott H. Ruport

Magistrate Edna J. Boyle

 Craig S. Horbus

 John M. Saganich

 Karen A. Bozzelli

 Robert C. Hunt

 Joann M. Sahl

Magistrate Alison M. Breaux

Judge Judy  Hunter

 Rodd A. Sanders

 David L. Brennan

 Duane L. Isham

 Kevin R. Sanislo

 Robert W. Briggs

 William S. Jordan, III

 John T. Scanlon

 Robert H. Brown

 Karrie M. Kalail

 Lawrence J. Scanlon

 Edward V. Buehrle

 Philip S. Kaufmann

 Maura E. Scanlon

 James L. Burdon

 Patrick J. Keating

 Patti M. Schachter

 Richard W. Burke

 Kerri L. Keller

 Stan B. Schneiderman

 Jason A. Butterworth

 Thomas G. Knoll

Judge Ted  Schneiderman

Magistrate Ronald L. Cable, Jr.

 Jeannette  Knudsen

 Alfred E. Schrader

Judge Mary  Cacioppo

 Matthew J. Koch

 Brenda S. Schwartz

 Peter T. Cahoon

 Joseph S. Kodish

 Farhad  Sethna

 Howard L. Calhoun

 Ronald S. Kopp

Judge Marilyn  Shea-Stonum

Judge Lynne S. Callahan

 Thomas P. Kot

 Debra S. Shifrin

 James M. Campbell

 Roy A. Krall

 James S. Simon

 William L. Caplan

 James D. Kraus

 Jeana M. Singleton

 Christopher F. Carino

 Mark E. Krohn

 Mark J. Skakun, III

 J. Dean  Carro

 James D. Kurek

 Archie W. Skidmore

 Helen S. Carroll

 Alisa T. Labut Wright

 James W. Slater

 Mark C. Cavanaugh

 Terry E. Lardakis

 A. Russell  Smith

 Timothy H. Champion

 Amanda  Leffler

 Dean E. Smith

 Richard A. Chenoweth

 Daniel J. Leffler

 Scott F. Smith

 John N. Childs

 Karen C. Lefton

 Melinda  Smith Yeargin

 William G. Chris

 Stephen P. Leiby

 John W. Solomon

Judge Lisa L. Coates

 Gerald R. Leipply

Judge Mary F. Spicer

 Diana M. Colavecchio

 Aaron G. Lepp

 Michael L. Stark

 G. Frederick  Compton, Jr.

 David J. Lewis

 Frank E. Steel

Judge Deborah  Cook

 David A. Lieberth

 Michael A. Steel

Judge Katarina  Cook

Judge Sara  Lioi

 Terrence J. Steel

 Frederick S. Corns

 Philip A. Lloyd

 John S. Steinhauer

 Harold A. Corzin

 Mary Jo  Lockshin

 Diana M. Stevenson

Judge Patricia A. Cosgrove

 Frederick M. Lombardi

 Scot A. Stevenson

 Steven  Cox

 Jason T. Lorenzon

 Sara E. Strattan

Judge Christine L. Croce

 Mora  Lowry

 Irving B. Sugerman

 Thomas R. Crookes

 Randal A. Lowry

 John P. Susany

 Suzanne E. Csanyi

 Sallie Conley  Lux

 Mary M. Swann

 Kathryn Frazzini  Culver

 Donald J. Malarcik, Jr.

 NiCole A. Swearingen-Hilker

 Cheri B. Cunningham

 Ted A. Mallo

 Michael A. Sweeney

 Richard T. Cunningham

 Robert W. Malone

 Loma L. Swett

 Donald W. Davis, Jr.

 Michael A. Malyuk

 E. Jane  Taylor

 James E. Davis

 Anthony S. Manna

Judge Thomas A. Teodosio

 Rhonda G. Davis

Judge Elinore  Marsh Stormer

 Vincent J. Tersigni

 Thomas E. Davis

 Craig S. Marshall

 Robert S. Thomas, II

 Michael  DeCarlo

 John F. Martin

 Tracy A. Thomas

 Lisa S. Del Grosso

Magistrate John A. Mascolo

 Christopher A. Tipping

 Michael J. DelMedico

 Steven W. Mastrantonio

 Harry A. Tipping

 Hamilton  DeSaussure, Jr.

 John E. Matejkovic

 Darrin R. Toney

Judge Carol J. Dezso

 Margaret Andreeff Matejkovic

 Ronald N. Towne

 Jack T. Diamond

 Deborah S. Matz

 J. Bret  Treier

 Clair E. Dickinson

Judge Alison  McCarty

 Timothy J. Truby

 John M. Dohner

 Robert H. McDowall

 George P. Tsarnas

 Sue M. Douglas

Judge Todd M. McKenney

Judge Linda  Tucci Teodosio

 William D. Dowling

 Marc B. Merklin

 Anthony  Tuccillo

 Susan L. Durr

 George M. Miller

 Robert L. Tucker

 Roger D. Emerson

 Lisa  Miller

 L. Terrence  Ufholz

 C. Richard  Eshelman

 Kenneth R. Millisor

 Patricia A. Vance

 William D. Evans, II

 Brian J. Moore

 Donald S. Varian, Jr.

 Stephen A. Fallis

Judge Carla D. Moore

 George B. Vasko

 David H. Ferguson

 Jack  Morrison, Jr.

 Barbara A. Venesy

 Jeffrey A. Fickes

 Mark A. Mosley

 Leila L. Vespoli

 John C. Fickes

 Steven P. Mutersbaugh

 John E. Vuillemin

 Michael J. Finley

 John A. Nehrer

 Amanda L. Waesch

 Terrence S. Finn

 Dianne R. Newman

 Wallace W. Walker, Jr.

 David L. Firestine

Judge Judith A. Nicely

 Lee S. Walko

Judge David E. Fish

 Christopher J. Niekamp

 Howard J. Walton

 Susan M. Fitch

 Steven M. Nobil

 Barry M. Ward

 Nancy J. Flower

 Chris T. Nolan

 John C. Weisensell

 Robert Roe  Fox

 S. Samuel  Nukes

 Kurt R. Weitendorf

 David  Friedman

 Ann Marie  O'Brien

 Jerry F. Whitmer

 Stephen W. Funk

 Kerry M. O'Brien

Judge Beth  Whitmore

 Bradford M. Gearinger

Judge Tammy  O'Brien

 Lawrence J. Whitney

 Nicholas T. George

 Timothy J. Ochsenhirt

Judge Annalisa Stubbs  Williams

 Blake R. Gerney

Judge Joy Malek  Oldfield

Judge James R. Williams

 Marc P. Gertz

Magistrate Jon A. Oldham

 Richard L. Williger

 Joseph W. Gibson

 William M. Oldham

 Gertrude E. Wilms

 Edward L. Gilbert

Magistrate Kimberly L. Oliver

 Frank J. Witschey

 Sharyl W. Ginther

 Patricia A. Pacenta

 Jeffrey T. Witschey

 Robert M. Gippin

 Evan J. Palik

 David W. Woodburn

 Daniel K. Glessner

 Ralph J. Palmisano

 Rocco P. Yeargin

 Gerald J. Glinsek

 Christopher L. Parker

 Dean A. Young

 Cathy C. Godshall

Judge Thomas M. Parker

 Henry C. Young, Jr.

 Amy E. Goodson

 Joseph D. Parsons

 William  Zavarello

 Michael S. Gordon

 Paul G. Perantinides

 Terry D. Zimmerman

 William B. Gore

 Brian M. Pierce

 Charles E. Zumkehr

 Melissa A. Graham-Hurd

 Marshal M. Pitchford

 Richard V. Zurz, Jr.

 Thomas R. Pitts