Cart View Cart  |  login

Fellows

WHAT IS A FELLOW?
Fellows are the financial backbone of the Foundation, and they share our vision with the community. Each year, distinguished persons are nominated for fellowship, and invitations offering Fellow status within the Foundation are issued.

Joel R. Aberth

 Charles E. Grisi

 Marvin S. Platt

 Karen D. Adinolfi

Magistrate Janice M. Gui

 Jay P. Porter

 Ronald C. Allan

 Richard E. Guster

 Larry G. Poulos

 Ann Amer Brennan

Magistrate Paula D. Haas

 Salvatore P. Puglisi

 Richard S. Amundsen

 Stephen M. Hammersmith

 Edward C. Pullekins

 Dreama Anderson

 Deidre A. Hanlon

 Frank E. Quirk

 Stanley P. Aronson

 David J. Hanna

 Megan E. Raber

 E. Arthur Axner

 Timothy H. Hanna

 David F. Raynor

 Richard L. Aynes

 Kevin P. Hardman

 Orville L. Reed

 Lawrence R. Bach

 Richard H. Harris

 Robert P. Reffner

 Michael D. Baker

 Patrick J. Hart

 Elizabeth A. Reilly

 Sarah B. Baker

 Frank H. Harvey

 Wayne M. Rice

 F. Daniel Balmert

 David L. Headley

 Carmen V. Roberto

 Heather M. Barnes

 Jeffrey T. Heintz

 Michael L. Robinson

 Thomas E. Bartlebaugh

 Barbara M. Heinzerling

 Virginia R. Robinson

Judge Randolph Baxter

 Michael B. Hendler

 Bernard A. Rochford

 Gregory R. Bean

 J. Thomas Henretta

Magistrate Rita M. Rochford

Judge Eve V. Belfance

 John F. Herman

 Beverly M. Rose

 Kathryn A. Belfance

 John P. Hickey

 Paul A. Rose

 Bertram Bell

 Mark Hilkert

 Gary M. Rosen

 Martin H. Belsky

 John F. Hill

 Gregory T. Rossi

 Mark W. Bernlohr

Judge John E. Holcomb

 William J. Roth

 Thomas W. Bevan

 Nancy L. Holland Myers

 Robert A. Royer

 Lucas M. Blower

Judge Kim R. Hoover

 Deborah L. Ruby

 Robert M. Bonchack

 Valoria C. Hoover

 Scott H. Ruport

Judge Jane Bond

 Corinne Hoover Six

 John M. Saganich

 Edna J. Boyle

 Craig S. Horbus

 Joann M. Sahl

 Karen A. Bozzelli

 Robert C. Hunt

 Kevin R. Sanislo

 Alison M. Breaux

Judge Judy Hunter

 John T. Scanlon

 David L. Brennan

 Duane L. Isham

 Lawrence J. Scanlon

 Robert W. Briggs

 Montrella Jackson

 Maura E. Scanlon

 Robert H. Brown

 Karrie M. Kalail

 Timothy F. Scanlon

 Amie L. Bruggeman

 Philip S. Kaufmann

 Patti M. Schachter

 Edward V. Buehrle

 Patrick J. Keating

 Stan B. Schneiderman

 James L. Burdon

 Kerri L. Keller

Judge Ted Schneiderman

 Richard W. Burke

 Edward G. Kemp

 Alfred E. Schrader

 Jason A. Butterworth

 Thomas G. Knoll

 Brenda S. Schwartz

Magistrate Ronald L. Cable

 Jeannette Knudsen

 Farhad Sethna

Judge Mary Cacioppo

 Joseph S. Kodish

Judge Marilyn Shea-Stonum

 Peter T. Cahoon

 Ronald S. Kopp

 Debra S. Shifrin

 Howard L. Calhoun

 Thomas P. Kot

 Jeana M. Singleton

Judge Lynne S. Callahan

 Roy A. Krall

 Mark J. Skakun

 James M. Campbell

 James D. Kraus

 Archie W. Skidmore

 William L. Caplan

 Mark E. Krohn

 James W. Slater

 J. Dean Carro

 James D. Kurek

 Katherine C. Smith

 Helen S. Carroll

 Alisa T. Labut Wright

 Scott F. Smith

 Mark C. Cavanaugh

 Terry E. Lardakis

 Melinda Smith Yeargin

 Timothy H. Champion

 Amanda Leffler

 John W. Solomon

 John N. Childs

 Daniel J. Leffler

Judge Mary F. Spicer

 William G. Chris

 Karen C. Lefton

 Michael L. Stark

Judge Lisa L. Coates

 Stephen P. Leiby

 Frank E. Steel

 Diana M. Colavecchio

 Gerald R. Leipply

 Michael A. Steel

 G. Frederick Compton

 Aaron G. Lepp

 Terrence J. Steel

Judge Deborah Cook

 David J. Lewis

 John S. Steinhauer

Katarina Cook

 David A. Lieberth

 Diana M. Stevenson

 Frederick S. Corns

 Philip A. Lloyd

 Scot A. Stevenson

 Harold A. Corzin

 Mary Jo Lockshin

 Sara E. Strattan

Judge Patricia A. Cosgrove

 Frederick M. Lombardi

 Irving B. Sugerman

 Steven Cox

 Jason T. Lorenzon

 John P. Susany

Judge Christine L. Croce

 Mora Lowry

 Mary M. Swann

 Thomas R. Crookes

 Randal A. Lowry

 NiCole A. Swearingen-Hilker

 Suzanne E. Csanyi

 Sallie Conley Lux

 Michael A. Sweeney

 Kathryn Frazzini Culver

 Donald J. Malarcik

 Loma L. Swett

 Cheri B. Cunningham

 Ted A. Mallo

 E. Jane Taylor

 Richard T. Cunningham

 Robert W. Malone

Judge Thomas A. Teodosio

 Donald W. Davis

 Michael A. Malyuk

 Vincent J. Tersigni

 James E. Davis

 Anthony S. Manna

 Robert S. Thomas

 Rhonda Gail Davis

 George T. Manos

 Tracy Ann Thomas

 Thomas E. Davis

Judge Elinore Marsh Stormer

 Keith A. Throckmorton

 Michael DeCarlo

 Craig S. Marshall

 Christopher A. Tipping

 Lisa S. Del Grosso

 John F. Martin

 Harry A. Tipping

 Michael J. DelMedico

 John A. Mascolo

 Darrin R. Toney

 Hamilton DeSaussure

 Steven W. Mastrantonio

 Ronald N. Towne

Judge Carol J. Dezso

 John E. Matejkovic

 J. Bret Treier

 Jack T. Diamond

 Margaret Andreeff Matejkovic

 Timothy J. Truby

 Clair E. Dickinson

 Deborah S. Matz

 George P. Tsarnas

 John M. Dohner

 Frank G. Mazgaj

Judge Linda Tucci Teodosio

 Sue M. Douglas

Judge Alison McCarty

 Anthony Tuccillo

 William D. Dowling

 Robert H. McDowall

 Robert L. Tucker

 Susan L. Durr

 Todd M. McKenney

 L. Terrence Ufholz

 Roger D. Emerson

 Howard E. Mentzer

 Patricia A. Vance

 C. Richard Eshelman

 Marc B. Merklin

 Donald S. Varian

 Christopher C. Esker

 George M. Miller

 Barbara A. Venesy

 William D. Evans

 Kenneth R. Millisor

 Leila L. Vespoli

 Stephen A. Fallis

 Brian J. Moore

 Amanda L. Waesch

 David H. Ferguson

Judge Carla D. Moore

 Wallace W. Walker

 Jeffrey A. Fickes

 Jack Morrison

 Lee S. Walko

 John C. Fickes

 Mark A. Mosley

 Howard J. Walton

 Michael J. Finley

 Steven P. Mutersbaugh

 Barry M. Ward

 Terrence S. Finn

 Dianne R. Newman

 John C. Weisensell

 David L. Firestine

Judge Judith A. Nicely

 Kurt R. Weitendorf

Judge David E. Fish

 Christopher J. Niekamp

Magistrate George R. Wertz

 Susan M. Fitch

 Chris T. Nolan

Judge Harold F. White

 Robert Roe Fox

 S. Samuel Nukes

 Jerry F. Whitmer

 David Friedman

 Ann Marie O'Brien

 Mary K. Whitmer

 Stephen W. Funk

Judge Tammy O'Brien

Judge Beth Whitmore

 Bradford M. Gearinger

 Timothy J. Ochsenhirt

Judge Annalisa Stubbs Williams

 Nicholas T. George

Judge Joy Malek Oldfield

Judge James R. Williams

 Blake R. Gerney

Judge Jon A. Oldham

 Richard L. Williger

 Marc P. Gertz

 William M. Oldham

 Gertrude E. Wilms

 Joseph W. Gibson

Magistrate Kimberly L. Oliver

 Frank J. Witschey

 Sharyl W. Ginther

 Patricia A. Pacenta

 Jeffrey T. Witschey

 Robert M. Gippin

 Evan J. Palik

 David W. Woodburn

 Daniel K. Glessner

 Ralph J. Palmisano

 Rocco P. Yeargin

 Gerald J. Glinsek

 Christopher L. Parker

 Dean A. Young

 Cathy C. Godshall

Judge Thomas M. Parker

 William Zavarello

 Amy E. Goodson

 Joseph D. Parsons

 Terry D. Zimmerman

 Michael S. Gordon

 Paul G. Perantinides

 Charles E. Zumkehr

 William B. Gore

 Brian M. Pierce

 Richard V. Zurz

 Melissa A. Graham-Hurd

 Marshal M. Pitchford

 

 Priscilla Anne Grant

 Thomas R. Pitts